Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902432320

preparation of as built drawings of existing infrastructure and obtaining provis

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902432320
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Englishbazar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
preparation of as built drawings of existing infrastructure and obtaining provisional and final noc for fire and emergency services department for the godown of malda warehouse.