Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260902432590

annual rate contract (arc 2026-27) for civil repairs & maintenance, additions, a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902432590
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
annual rate contract (arc 2026-27) for civil repairs & maintenance, additions, alterations including renovations for lic properties / buildings (own/rented) under kottayam division.