Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902433930

hiring of consultants- milestone/deliverable based- as per nit; as per nit; no;

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902433930
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Gurugram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of consultants- milestone/deliverable based- as per nit; as per nit; no; hybrid(as specified in scope of work)