Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 260902434220

hiring of agency for providing transport vehicle on need basis at nit patna.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902434220
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Bihar , Sampatchak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
hiring of agency for providing transport vehicle on need basis at nit patna.