Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26090243430

repair of 3x 750 kva stand-by dg sets at phase-ii on single tender on oem/oes ba

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090243430
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Panvel
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair of 3x 750 kva stand-by dg sets at phase-ii on single tender on oem/oes basis