Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090243440

provn of two wheeler parking shed out side mustering gate at 33 fad dappar under

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090243440
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Punjab , Dera Bassi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of two wheeler parking shed out side mustering gate at 33 fad dappar under age(i) dappar