Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260902434980

supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kva and 50 kva dg sets at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902434980
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Oct 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.37 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kva and 50 kva dg sets at railtel pops in the western region