Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26090243630

special repair to bldg no p-20 at drugmulla under the aor of ge 874 ews

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090243630
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Kupwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair to bldg no p-20 at drugmulla under the aor of ge 874 ews