Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26090243640

removing debris / silt from existing drainage line (1)from bachubhai kuwa wds to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090243640
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
removing debris / silt from existing drainage line (1)from bachubhai kuwa wds to d-mart road and (2)girapara junction to d-mart (sp ring road) cctv camera with super sucker machine and all equipments in ramol hathijan ward of east zone.