Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090243740

repair/maint of eletrical wiring and replacement of old unserviceable flame proo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090243740
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/maint of eletrical wiring and replacement of old unserviceable flame proof light fittings/fixtures with new led light fitting/fixture, building security light, lightening protection system and allied works at various location under ge (north)