Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902438180

outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- admin;stenographer; secondary school,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902438180
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Fatehpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- admin;stenographer; secondary school, manpower outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- admin; clerk; secondary school, manpower outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- admin; block coordinator; post gr