Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090243950

granular sub-base and wet mix macadam from hm quarters to chawla traffic light p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090243950
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
granular sub-base and wet mix macadam from hm quarters to chawla traffic light point, phase 3 b 1, s.a.s. nagar