Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902439870

improvement of bituminous road at ramchandra biswas lane ( from p.c.street to si

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902439870
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Ranaghat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.11 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
improvement of bituminous road at ramchandra biswas lane ( from p.c.street to siddheswari tala lane) in ward no.-04