Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024400

special repair of bldg no p-08 (unit institute and trade man shop) of certain mi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024400
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
38.83 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair of bldg no p-08 (unit institute and trade man shop) of certain mil unit under ge (s) binnaguri