Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902441560

three pole 63a with aux, temperature transducer, hot gas bypass valve (shgbe-15)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902441560
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
three pole 63a with aux, temperature transducer, hot gas bypass valve (shgbe-15), lrcu 70hmi battery 24v