Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902441570

design installation and maintenance of educational / lab/centre- science lab; es

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902441570
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
design installation and maintenance of educational / lab/centre- science lab; establishment of class 10k