Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090244190

work contract for providing 02 nos. unskilled workers to carry out day to day wo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090244190
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Oct 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.85 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
work contract for providing 02 nos. unskilled workers to carry out day to day work of gardner at 3x 20 mw, bhps iii, mppgcl, deolond.