Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024420

prs relay units thermal battery squib cards and power diode cards etc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024420
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Visakhapatnam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
prs relay units thermal battery squib cards and power diode cards etc