Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902442080

engagement of third party quality monitoring agency (tpqma) for the development

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902442080
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Haryana , Gurugram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.39 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
29 Thousand
engagement of third party quality monitoring agency (tpqma) for the development of residential towers and community center including allied work at 37-d, green view apartments, gurugram