Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902442480

improvement of cement concrete paver block road from h/o basanta dey to h/o subr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902442480
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Ranaghat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.33 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
improvement of cement concrete paver block road from h/o basanta dey to h/o subrato kundu at mahapravu para near shibchandra school in ward no 16 within ranaghat municipality.