Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090244250

procurement of valves for various power houses of thc sirmour

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090244250
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Oct 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.86 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
procurement of valves for various power houses of thc sirmour