Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090244280

construction of five no. of septic tank in place of existing damaged septic tank

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090244280
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Oct 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.39 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of five no. of septic tank in place of existing damaged septic tank for b, c, d, e and f type quarters of mppgcl colony, silpara