Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260902443030

comprehensive architectural consultancy services for the proposed redevelopment

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902443030
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Oct 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive architectural consultancy services for the proposed redevelopment of girls hostel 11 at iit bombay powai mumbai 400076