Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260902443690

fencing of pwmu at tammam markoot along with construction of tile path panchayat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902443690
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Gurez
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
fencing of pwmu at tammam markoot along with construction of tile path panchayat markoot block gurez