Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090244420

provn of connecting passage and certain br and em works at smc 4 wg under ge (af

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090244420
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.81 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
300
provn of connecting passage and certain br and em works at smc 4 wg under ge (af) adm area at af station agra