Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902445030

repairing of existing road by providing and laying of paver blocks from palastol

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902445030
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Ranaghat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of existing road by providing and laying of paver blocks from palastola more to h/o paresh ghosh to h/o ashok debnath at palastola in ward no- 18 under ranaghat municipality.