Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902445380

supply of 2nd stage cooler coil assembly for ms comp air uk ltdmake and model 52

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902445380
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tirunelveli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 2nd stage cooler coil assembly for ms comp air uk ltdmake and model 5211.2.1a compressor part no.e61129.