Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024470

leasing out land for developing restaurant etc for tourism purpose near nehru st

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024470
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.25 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
leasing out land for developing restaurant etc for tourism purpose near nehru stadium ropar after dismantling of abandoned quarters.