Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024490

repair/replacement of old unsv rusted pipe line, pump/motor, cleaning of over he

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024490
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Assam , North Lakhimpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/replacement of old unsv rusted pipe line, pump/motor, cleaning of over head tank and connected works of external water supply; repairs maint of internal electricfication; repairs/maintof security/perimeter lights/garden lights/gate lights & connect