Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024500

purchase of 10000 nos. qty. domestic prepaid smart meter g 1.6 on arc basis for

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024500
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Gujarat , Vadodara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
7 Thousand
purchase of 10000 nos. qty. domestic prepaid smart meter g 1.6 on arc basis for 02 years along with 10 years comprehensive maintenance