Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26090245130

maint and replacement of lt ug cables, maint of street light/flood light/solar l

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090245130
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Kamthi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
48.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
maint and replacement of lt ug cables, maint of street light/flood light/solar light along with timer, sub stn board mccbs, maint of poles and connected work at grc and mes colony area under ge kamptee.