Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902451430

civil maintenance works in bolpur it park(estimated cost rs 569, 633.59/-)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902451430
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Birbhum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
civil maintenance works in bolpur it park(estimated cost rs 569, 633.59/-)