Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26090245160

supply and installation of wireless cctv ip camera with all accessories at pcc n

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090245160
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Gujarat , Vadodara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
supply and installation of wireless cctv ip camera with all accessories at pcc notified area(re-invite)