Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024520

desilting of exiting choked sewer lines with cctv super suction machine tankers

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024520
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Punjab , Sunam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
34.13 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
desilting of exiting choked sewer lines with cctv super suction machine tankers at np dirba