Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090245400

external periodical services to certain otm bldgs at west side of lehl marg unde

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090245400
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
external periodical services to certain otm bldgs at west side of lehl marg under ge (s) binnaguri