Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902455630

replacement of existing panther conductor by suitable htls conductor ( to carry

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902455630
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
West Bengal , Saltlake
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of existing panther conductor by suitable htls conductor ( to carry minimum current of 800 a ) i.r.o. 1. 132 kv d/c siliguri (pgcil)-nbu (ckm=22.5); 2. 132 kv d/c satgachhia-burdwan upto lilo (ckm=57.00); 3. 132 kv d/c maldakhejuria (ckm=75.00