construction of 6 lane vehicular underpasses at km 306.930 (tilhar bypass) and k
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024560
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Oct 2026
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
81.01 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of 6 lane vehicular underpasses at km 306.930 (tilhar bypass) and km 347.595 (ucholiya) for permanent rectification of morth identified blackspot on bareilly-sitapur section of nh-30 (old nh-24 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode.