Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26090245760

addn/altn of shed of bso furniture yard at mil stn jammu under ge satwari

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090245760
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
43.52 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
addn/altn of shed of bso furniture yard at mil stn jammu under ge satwari