Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024580

decommissioning and recommissioning of weatherometer. 1. qsunxe 3 instrument. 2.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024580
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Bhopal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
decommissioning and recommissioning of weatherometer. 1. qsunxe 3 instrument. 2. quv spray instrument