Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024610

work of complete overhauling of ms and hrh strainers, hp and ip stop and control

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024610
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Gujarat , Jamnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
work of complete overhauling of ms and hrh strainers, hp and ip stop and control valves, tg bearings, h 2 seal body, crh and extraction nrvs and mop of 250 mw bhel make, kwu design tg set of unit no. 3 and 4 at stps on as and when required basis.