Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26090246140

renewal coat on chawan to batfojan length 3.00, package no.jk 10-115

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090246140
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Srinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
84.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
renewal coat on chawan to batfojan length 3.00, package no.jk 10-115