Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090246340

maintenance and operation of 12 mld water treatment plant at sankhalim external

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090246340
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Goa , Bicholim
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.09 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
maintenance and operation of 12 mld water treatment plant at sankhalim external painting of 12 mld water treatment plant at sakhalim in sakhalim constituency