Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090246440

providing bypass arrangement to clarifocculation tank at 7 mld water treatment p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090246440
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Goa , Bicholim
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.78 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
4 Thousand
providing bypass arrangement to clarifocculation tank at 7 mld water treatment plant dattawadi