Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26090246560

sae260430013 copper braid round 25sqmm * hsn/sac : 8536 mfr part no.- 25sqmm (7x

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090246560
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sae260430013 copper braid round 25sqmm * hsn/sac : 8536 mfr part no.- 25sqmm (7x7x18/36 swg) vendor - paras wires private limited test certificate "copper braid round 25sqmm (7x7x18/36 swg) conductor: tinned copper wire copper wire dia: 0.193 mm (36 swg)