Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090246790

repairs to road leading from road id no 70046 property of dr satyesh kamat in su

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090246790
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Goa , Salcete
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
repairs to road leading from road id no 70046 property of dr satyesh kamat in survey no. 8/18 of village nagvem in v.p. molcornem in sanguem constituency.