Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024680

leasing land for developing house boat at spur no 2 at left bank of river satluj

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024680
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.12 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
leasing land for developing house boat at spur no 2 at left bank of river satluj at ropar