Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26090246820

essential repairs to vacated rented telephone exchange building at talapady, man

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090246820
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.39 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
essential repairs to vacated rented telephone exchange building at talapady, mangalore. d.k.dist.