Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 26090246840

providing and fixing of display signage boards at various locations in permanent

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090246840
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Tandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing and fixing of display signage boards at various locations in permanent township and plant area at nkstpp