Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090246870

procurement of hydraulic cylinder of mcv and amp acv of tdbfp at ntpc dadri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090246870
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bisara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of hydraulic cylinder of mcv and amp acv of tdbfp at ntpc dadri