Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090246880

new wiring for community hall for kharbhat chodan under mp-lad scheme in mayem c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090246880
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Goa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.03 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
new wiring for community hall for kharbhat chodan under mp-lad scheme in mayem constituency